Uitslagen De Graafschap Pincvision F-Tournament maandag 17 april 2017


Poule 1

Tijd Veld Uitslag
10.00 1 MvR JO9-1 - vv Etten JO9-1 0-0
10.00 2 Zelos JO9-1G - DZC '68 JO9-2 1-1
10.00 3 DVC '26 JO9-4 - Pax JO9-1 0-3
10.40 1 MvR JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-2 2-1
10.40 2 vv Etten JO9-1 - Pax JO9-1 1-6
10.40 3 Zelos JO9-1G - DVC '26 JO9-4 4-3
11.20 1 MvR JO9-1 - Pax JO9-1 0-5
11.20 2 vv Etten JO9-1 - Zelos JO9-1G 0-3
11.20 3 DZC '68 JO9-2 - DVC '26 JO9-4 3-0
12.00 1 MvR JO9-1 - Zelos JO9-1G 0-4
12.00 2 vv Etten JO9-1 - DVC '26 JO9-4 1-3
12.00 3 DZC '68 JO9-2 - Pax JO9-1 0-8
12.40 1 MvR JO9-1 - DVC '26 JO9-4 5-0
12.40 2 vv Etten JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-2 0-5
12.40 3 Zelos JO9-1G - Pax JO9-1 2-4


W1 W2 W3 W4 W5 Totaal DPV DPT
1. MVR JO9-1 1 3 0 0 3 7 7 10
2. vv Etten JO9-1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 17
3. Zelos JO9-1G 1 3 3 3 0 10 14 8
4. DZC '68 JO9-2 1 0 3 0 3 7 10 11
5. DVC '26 JO9-4 0 0 0 3 0 3 6 16
6. Pax JO9-1 3 3 3 3 3 15 26 3


Poule 2

Tijd Veld Uitslag
10.00 4 OBW JO9-1 - v.v. Doetinchem JO9-1 2-0
10.00 5 HSC '21 JO9-1G - SDZZ JO9-2 6-2
10.00 6 sv Basteom JO9-1 - sv Dinxperlo JO9-1 0-1
10.40 4 OBW JO9-1 - SDZZ JO9-2 6-0
10.40 5 v.v. Doetinchem JO9-1 - sv Dinxperlo JO9-1 1-0
10.40 6 HSC '21 JO9-1G - sv Basteom JO9-1 8-0
11.20 4 OBW JO9-1 - sv Dinxperlo JO9-1 1-0
11.20 5 v.v. Doetinchem JO9-1 - HSC '21 JO9-1G 2-1
11.20 6 SDZZ JO9-2 - sv Basteom JO9-1 5-4
12.00 4 OBW JO9-1 - HSC '21 JO9-1G 5-3
12.00 5 v.v. Doetinchem JO9-1 - sv Basteom JO9-1 7-0
12.00 6 SDZZ JO9-2 - sv Dinxperlo JO9-1 1-7
12.40 4 OBW JO9-1 - sv Basteom JO9-1 3-0
12.40 5 v.v. Doetinchem JO9-1 - SDZZ JO9-2 6-0
12.40 6 HSC '21 JO9-1G - sv Dinxperlo JO9-1 0-0


W1 W2 W3 W4 W5 Totaal DPV DPT
1. OBW JO9-1 3 3 3 3 3 15 17 3
2. v.v. Doetinchem JO9-1 0 3 3 3 3 12 16 3
3. HSC '21 JO9-1G 3 3 0 0 1 7 18 9
4. SDZZ JO9-2 0 0 3 0 0 3 8 29
5. sv Basteom JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 24
6. sv Dinxperlo JO9-1 3 0 0 3 1 7 8 3


Poule 3

Tijd Veld Uitslag
10.20 1 DZSV JO9-1 - vv VIOD JO9-2 3-1
10.20 2 vv Ulftse Boys JO9-1 - Be Quick Z. JO9-1 1-7
11.00 1 DZSV JO9-1 - vv Ulftse Boys JO9-1 1-2
11.00 2 vv VIOD JO9-2 - Be Quick Z. JO9-1 2-0
11.40 1 DZSV JO9-1 - Be Quick Z. JO9-1 0-2
11.40 2 vv VIOD JO9-2 - vv Ulftse Boys JO9-1 2-2

W1 W2 W3 Totaal DPV DPT
1. DVC '26 JO9-1 3 0 0 3 4 5
2. vv VIOD JO9-1 0 3 1 4 5 5
3. Eerbeekse Boys JO9-1 0 3 1 5 5 4
4. vv Ruurlo JO9-1 3 0 3 4 3 3


Poule 4

Tijd Veld Uitslag
10.20 3 DZC '68 JO9-1 - FC Trias JO9-1 2-2
10.20 4 AZSV JO9-1 - FC Winterswijk JO9-1 0-2
11.00 3 DZC '68 JO9-1 - AZSV JO9-1 3-0
11.00 4 FC Trias JO9-1 - FC Winterswijk JO9-1 0-0
11.40 3 DZC '68 JO9-1 - FC Winterswijk JO9-1 3-0
11.40 4 FC Trias JO9-1 - AZSV JO9-1 2-1


W1 W2 W3 Totaal DPV DPT
1. DZC '68 JO9-1 1 3 3 7 8 2
2. FC Trias JO9-1 1 1 3 5 4 3
3. AZSV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 1 7
4. FC Winterswijk JO9-1 2 1 0 4 2 3


Kruisfinales

Tijd Uitslag
12.20 Ulftse Boys - FC Trias 1 - 0 A1
12.20 DZC '68 - VV Viod JO9-2 3 - 2 A2
12.20 Be Quick - AZSV 1 - 2 A3
12.20 FC Winterswijk - DZSV 1 - 1 A4


Finales

Tijd Uitslag
13.00 Ulftse Boys - DZC '68 1 - 4 1e / 2e
13.00 FC Trias - VV VIOD JO9-2 4 - 1 3e / 4e
13.00 AZSV - DZSV 1 - 5 5e / 6e
13.00 Be Quick - FC Winterswijk 0 - 1 7e / 8e

13.20 PAX - OBW 2 - 0 1e / 2e
13.20 Zelos -  vv Doetinchem 3 - 1 3e / 4e
13.20 DZC '68 JO9-2 - HSC '21 4 - 2 5e / 6e
13.20 MVR - Dinxperlo 1 - 3 7e / 8e
13.20 DVC '26 JO9-4 - SDZZ 3 - 2 9e / 10e
13.20 Etten - sv Basteom 0 - 1 11e / 12e

Nieuwsoverzicht
Deel dit nieuwsbericht